Daftar Panitia Sarasehan Pendidikan Geografi 2020




Steering Committee
1. Luhur Niari (Angkatan 2017)
2. Yulia Wahyu Hastuti (Angkatan 2017)

Penanggung Jawab
1. Barir Adzkiya (Angkatan 2018)
2. Taufik Wahyu Hidayat (Angkatan 2018)

Ketua : Ahsanul Amal Almoravids, Hs (Angkatan 2019)
Sekertaris
1. Fatika Yulianingrum (Angkatan 2019)
2. Ihda Afriana Sita (Angkatan 2018)

Bendahara
1. Nita Yuliana (Angkatan 2018)
2. Ahmida Nur'aini (Angkatan 2018)

Sie Acara
Koor: Sisca Evinda Sari (Angkatan 2019)
1. Vera Febryani Nayiri (Angkatan 2019)
2. Mustika Dwi Kurniawati (Angkatan 2019)
3. Mila Kholidatun Nikmah (Angkatan 2018)
4. Vikry Adi Noviar (Angkatan 2019)
5. Kurnia Nurlaillah (Angkatan 2019)
6. Ine Yolanda (Angkatan 2019)
7. Muhammad Tito Abdul Azis (Angkatan 2018)

Sie PDD
Koor: Muhammad Alfi Julianto (Angkatan 2019)
1. Dinda Bariqul Zahfa (Angkatan 2019)
2. Istari Eka Saputri (Angkatan 2019)
3. Prastiwi Wulandari (Angkatan 2018)
4. Anisa Cahyaning Pratna Paramitha (Angkatan 2019)
5. Akhsana Laa Roybavih (Angkatan 2019)
6. Qonita Sholiha (Angkatan 2019)
7. Farhan Nasrullah (Angkatan 2018)

Sie Humas dan Akomodasi
Koor: Desti Nurrahmawati (Angkatan 2019)
1. Akbar Ade Romansa (Angkatan 2019)
2. Diansakti Falahuddin (Angkatan 2019)
3. Nadia Kirana Zalfaa Nazhira (Angkatan 2019)
4. Clarissa Stephanie Chrisputri (Angkatan 2019)
5. Herawati Endah Lestari (Angkatan 2019)
6. Siti Aisyah Fitria Zahra (Angkatan 2018)

Sie Perlengkapan
Koor: Anaziah Saputri (Angkatan 2019)
1. Affandi Akhmad (Angkatan 2019)
2. Nurhadi Irawan (Angkatan 2019)
3. Bagas Syarifudin (Angkatan 2019)
4. Irma Nurlatifah (Angkatan 2019)
5. Miftanisa Noor Azizah (Angkatan 2019)
6. Vivia Tria Ayuningtyas (Angkatan 2019)
7. Hasib Aldian (Angkatan 2019)

Sie P3K
Koor: Nabilla Kusuma Dewi (Angkatan 2019)
1. Muhammad Bagus P (Angkatan 2019)
2. Findi Triani (Angkatan 2019)
3. Hajar Nurhastuti (Angkatan 2018)
4. Herlina Restu (Angkatan 2018)
5. Yori Mardhotillah (Angkatan 2019)
6. Binti Masruroh (Angkatan 2018)

Sie Keamanan
Koor: Akbar Khoyim Subarkah (Angkatan 2019)
1. David Dimas Aditya (Angkatan 2019)
2. Ahsan Himawan (Angkatan 2019)
3. Rizki Dikki Pradana (Angkatan 2019)
4. Daffa Harza Arifin (Angkatan 2018)

Sie Konsumsi
Koor: Roisah Salsabila (Angkatan 2019)
1. Desi Arum Assamsiati (Angkatan 2019)
2. Rida Rarasati (Angkatan 2019)
3. Isna Fitrianingrum (Angkatan 2019)
4. Dinda Swastika Nugraha (Angkatan 2019)
5. Listiana Sari (Angkatan 2019)
6. Hana Rizky Budiastuti (Angkatan 2019)
7. Amalia Fadila Rosa (Angkatan 2019)

No comments: